INSCRITOS 2017

 Lista hecha por orden de inscripción. Actualizada el 8/9/17 a las 12:00h

NOMBRE APELLIDOS CLUB
Daniel Quitarte Diaz Pinyo Fijo Morella
Vicent Escuder Sancho A.D MAESTRAZGO-CANYEROS BAR
Enric  Borrell Ferreres  Club Ciclista Sant Mateu 
Raquel  Alcalde Espiñeira  Club Ciclista Sant Mateu 
Hèctor  Domènech Aragón Club Ciclista Sant Mateu 
Nicolás  Sánchez Garcia  UC.La Sénia 
Juan Bautista  Pla Bosch  UC.La Sénia 
Josep Carles Gómez i Terol U.C. La Sénia
Sergio Ramos Rodríguez UC La Senia
Rubén Prades Pallarés UC la sénia
Carlos Milian Orti PIÑO FIJO MORELLA
Jose  Verge LLeixa UC La Senia
Víctor Zafont Barreda GTV - JAVIFONT
Mario  Salvador Peris duurs castello
ROBERTO  HERRERO ALARCON PENYA CLICLISTA SANT BLAI
Paloma  Catala Sanchez aquatic
Jose Alarcon Faya PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI
Dámaso Tejera Clavijo PENYA CICLISTA SAN BLAI
Francisco Jose Rodríguez Palau PENYA CICLISTA SAN BLAI
Juan Carlos  BROCH MUÑOZ  PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI
ANTONI CHABRERA MIRÓ PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI
Gustavo Segura Segura Piño Fijo Morella
Raul Lazaro Gomez PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI
Paco Montes Garcia PENYA CICLISTA SAN BLAI
Hector Rios Vericat U.C. La Senia
Eva  Moreno Olea Independiente
Angel Lopez Santos Independiente
JORDI LLEIZA RODRIGUEZ A.C LA SENIA
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ URBANO U.C LA SENIA
JOSE RAMON  MERODIO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE
Jose GIL VIVAS PENYA CICLISTA SAN BLAI
ANTONIO CABEZUELO VALENCIANO PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI
ALBERTO  BOU RUEDAS MESBIKE
Xavi Ribes Segura PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI
MAYTE  MARTIN LLUCH BALASTEL TEAM
INES TIRADO AGOST AGUILAS
MANUEL SEGARRA BERENGUER AGUILAS
JUAN CARLOS BLASCO MONER PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI
ALFONSO PUERTO OLARIA PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI
HECTOR PUERTO PALOMERO PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI
Juan Jose Rosell Muñoz P.C. San Blas
ILDEFONSO BELMONTE SANCHEZ AGUILAS
SEBASTIAN RUIZ MORALES PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI
FRANCISCO RUIZ MORALES PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI
Jose Uso Cervera PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI
Eixart Navarro i Pitarch Penya Ciclista Sant Blai
Enrique Rabaza Daudén A.D. La Faldrija
Enrique Vazquez Vidal  G.E. La Cassola
Germán  Castel Mallén Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Manuel Poré Roca G.E. La Cassola
jose luis  altabas tena picaio
CARLOS GUARCH CARBO PIÑO FIJO MORELLA
Mario Masó Agut Aparici Grup Btt
CARMELO MANRIQUE SORIANO AGUILAS
FEDERICO LORES NAVARRO CLUB CICLISTA BAIX MAESTRAT BENICARLO
OSCAR bort pellicer CLUB CICLISTA BAIX MAESTRAT BENICARLO
CARLOS  BELTRAN SANGUINO CLUB CICLISTA BAIX MAESTRAT BENICARLO
DOMINGO  MARTINEZ PEREZ CLUB CICLISTA BAIX MAESTRAT BENICARLO
JOSE  HERRERA MERINO CLUB CICLISTA BAIX MAESTRAT BENICARLO
CULDA  RADU CRISTIAN CLUB CICLISTA BAIX MAESTRAT BENICARLO
Claudi Balastegui Contreras  BALASTEL TEAM
Maria Angeles Gimeno Flores Mesbike Almassora
Roberto Edo Ibañez Mesbike Almassora
Ezequiel  Vidal Mormeneo A. D. LA FALDRIJA
JUAN MANUEL MONTES GARCIA PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI
Oscar Bailon Altabas La Faldrija
SANTIAGO GARCIA BARBA CLUB CICLISTA BAIX MAESTRAT BENICARLO
ANDRES BARREDA FLORET CLUB CICLISTA BAIX MAESTRAT BENICARLO
MANUEL FONFRIA MOLINER ACE MONCOFA
David Fandos Jimenez A.D. la Faldrija
Lino Gascon Altabas  A.D. La Faldrija 
Alberto Celades Puerto A.D. La Faldrija
Ximo Segura Ferrer C. E. Xafa-roques Forcall
CARLOS CONESA TRONCHO C E XAFA-ROQUES  FORCALL
VICTOR EUGENIO RAMOS GTV-MAQUICER&JAVIFONT
CARLOS RIPOLLES MESTRE PIÑO FIJO MORELLA
DIEGO BOIX TENA PIÑO FIJO MORELLA
Jorge Guarch Carbo piño fijo morella
Manuel Carceller Navarro piño fijo morella
GERARDO OLIVER SORRIBAS A.D. La Faldrija
Toni Sánchez Jiménez Piño Fijo
Francesc Carbó Prades Xafa Roques
Mikel renau barreda gtv- maquicer
ISMAEL  BAILON ALTABAS LA FALDRIJA
josep fabra herrero C.C At- Zenet
Adrián Beltrán Miralles C.C. Alt Maestrat
José Juan García Argento A.V.C. Amposta
Francisco Redón Ortiz A.D. La Faldrija
MANUEL  BURDEUS PUCHOL Penya ciclista San Blai
GUILLERMO GARCÍA PRIETO CREMAET
Ferran Esteller Roig Grup Esportiu La Cassola
José Ramón Domenech Hidalgo Grup Esportiu La Cassola
Clara Ibet Brito Herrera Grup Esportiu La Cassola
Marcelo Martinez Safont Independiente
Bernat  Martinez Bort INDEPENDIENTE
Marc Martinez Bort INDEPENDIENTE
JOSEP sancho monferrer nemasi
Raul Navarro Belles La tosquilla (iglesuela)
MARCOS TENA CAMPOS CC LA TOSQUILLA (IGLESUELA)
JULIO ADELL CARCELLER PIÑO FIJO   MORELLA
Julio  Molla Vaya Cudol Roig
TOMAS Valls mata GRUPO AGUILAS VALL DE UIXO
Carlos Artola Oliver A.D. La Faldrija
NOELIA MURLÁ PRADES C DSTREL CYCLING TEAM
ANDREU MURLÁ PRADES AEL TXIRRINDULARI
Esther Peris Tena Independiente
ALBERT MESTRE CENTELLES PIÑO FIJO MORELLA
Albert Biosca Caballé U.C.La Sénia
Benjamín  Caballer Gisbert U.C. La Sénia
vicent capdevila esteve --
Izan Palomino Garcia INDEPENDIENTE
Alba Herrero Beltran INDEPENDIENTE
TOMAS TENA MALLEN A.D.LA FALDRIJA
Ruben Cervera Sorli CLUB CICLISTA CERVERA DEL MAESTRE
Miguel Ramada Gil CLUB CICLISTA CERVERA DEL MAESTRE
Adrian Gallego Garnes CLUB CICLISTA CERVERA DEL MAESTRE
Joan Conesa Querol CLUB CICLISTA CERVERA DEL MAESTRE
Susana Marin Castellet CLUB CICLISTA CERVERA DEL MAESTRE
Manuel Herrero Andres Grup 2 Rodes
Antonio Muñoz Fermin Independiente
David  Castillo pallares  Ninguno
David Roures Roig L'ASC ADVENTURE
Vicente  Trilles Barreda Club Ciclista Cabanes
Marc Guimera Reula Club Ciclista Cabanes
Mauri  Traver capdevila Domingo valldalba
AUGUSTO TRAVER CAPDEVILA  VALL D'ALBA
OSCAR RIBES PERIS VALL D´ ALBA
Miguel Campos Moliner Independiente
MARCOS OLIVER REPULLES LA FALDRIJA
Meritxell Segura Palau Aparici grup btt
Manuel  Querol Ferrando  Aparici grup btt
Helios Villanueva Caballero  


























































































































































































































































































































































































No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario